Torino
ComoScheduled
Venue: Stadio Olimpico di Torino
Last known starting XI, match on · Torino — Udinese
Indicative lineup from a previous match, not confirmed for this fixture.
Last known starting XI, match on · Feyenoord — Como
Indicative lineup from a previous match, not confirmed for this fixture.
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 2.20 |
| Team goals / match | 1 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.20 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 1 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1.20 |
| Team corners / match | 4.80 |
| Total corners / match | 9.40 |
| Team yellow cards / match | 1* |
| Total yellow cards / match | 2* |
| Team shots on target / match | 2.80 |
| Total shots on target / match | 7 |
| Wins | 40 % |
| Draws | 20 % |
| Losses | 40 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 80 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 40 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 0 % |
| Both teams scored | 60 % |
| Team clean sheets | 0 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 2.10 |
| Team goals / match | 1 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.10 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 1 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1.10 |
| Team corners / match | 4.13* |
| Total corners / match | 8.38* |
| Team yellow cards / match | 0.71* |
| Total yellow cards / match | 2.14* |
| Team shots on target / match | 2.75* |
| Total shots on target / match | 7.13* |
| Wins | 40 % |
| Draws | 20 % |
| Losses | 40 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 70 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 40 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 0 % |
| Both teams scored | 60 % |
| Team clean sheets | 20 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 2 |
| Team goals / match | 0.80 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.20 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 1 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1 |
| Team corners / match | 3.80 |
| Total corners / match | 9 |
| Team yellow cards / match | 0.20 |
| Total yellow cards / match | 1.60 |
| Team shots on target / match | 2.20 |
| Total shots on target / match | 6.40 |
| Wins | 40 % |
| Draws | 0 % |
| Losses | 60 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 60 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 40 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 0 % |
| Both teams scored | 40 % |
| Team clean sheets | 20 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 2.30 |
| Team goals / match | 1.10 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.20 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 0.70 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1.60 |
| Team corners / match | 4.63* |
| Total corners / match | 9.88* |
| Team yellow cards / match | 0.88* |
| Total yellow cards / match | 2.50* |
| Team shots on target / match | 2.75* |
| Total shots on target / match | 7.38* |
| Wins | 40 % |
| Draws | 20 % |
| Losses | 40 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 60 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 50 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 20 % |
| Both teams scored | 50 % |
| Team clean sheets | 20 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 2.20 |
| Team goals / match | 1.20 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 1 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1.20 |
| Team corners / match | 4.67* |
| Total corners / match | 7.33* |
| Team yellow cards / match | 2* |
| Total yellow cards / match | 3.50* |
| Team shots on target / match | 3.67* |
| Total shots on target / match | 8.33* |
| Wins | 40 % |
| Draws | 40 % |
| Losses | 20 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 80 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 40 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 0 % |
| Both teams scored | 80 % |
| Team clean sheets | 20 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 2.20 |
| Team goals / match | 1 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.20 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 1.10 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1.10 |
| Team corners / match | 3.25* |
| Total corners / match | 6.88* |
| Team yellow cards / match | 1.43* |
| Total yellow cards / match | 2.71* |
| Team shots on target / match | 3.13* |
| Total shots on target / match | 7.75* |
| Wins | 30 % |
| Draws | 30 % |
| Losses | 40 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 70 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 40 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 10 % |
| Both teams scored | 60 % |
| Team clean sheets | 30 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 3 |
| Team goals / match | 1.60 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.40 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 1.40 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1.60 |
| Team corners / match | 5.40 |
| Total corners / match | 10 |
| Team yellow cards / match | 2 |
| Total yellow cards / match | 4.20 |
| Team shots on target / match | 6 |
| Total shots on target / match | 10.20 |
| Wins | 40 % |
| Draws | 20 % |
| Losses | 40 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 80 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 60 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 40 % |
| Both teams scored | 60 % |
| Team clean sheets | 20 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 2.70 |
| Team goals / match | 1.60 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.10 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 1.70 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1 |
| Team corners / match | 6* |
| Total corners / match | 9.88* |
| Team yellow cards / match | 1.38* |
| Total yellow cards / match | 3.50* |
| Team shots on target / match | 6.38* |
| Total shots on target / match | 9.88* |
| Wins | 40 % |
| Draws | 40 % |
| Losses | 20 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 80 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 50 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 30 % |
| Both teams scored | 70 % |
| Team clean sheets | 20 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 3.20 |
| Team goals / match | 2.20 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 2 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1.20 |
| Team corners / match | 6* |
| Total corners / match | 9.67* |
| Team yellow cards / match | 1.67* |
| Total yellow cards / match | 3.67* |
| Team shots on target / match | 5.67* |
| Total shots on target / match | 9* |
| Wins | 60 % |
| Draws | 40 % |
| Losses | 0 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 80 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 80 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 60 % |
| Both teams scored | 80 % |
| Team clean sheets | 20 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 3.20 |
| Team goals / match | 2.20 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 1.60 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1.60 |
| Team corners / match | 6.38* |
| Total corners / match | 8.63* |
| Team yellow cards / match | 1.63* |
| Total yellow cards / match | 4* |
| Team shots on target / match | 6.38* |
| Total shots on target / match | 8.75* |
| Wins | 60 % |
| Draws | 30 % |
| Losses | 10 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 70 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 70 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 50 % |
| Both teams scored | 60 % |
| Team clean sheets | 40 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 3.40 |
| Team goals / match | 1.80 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.60 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 2.40 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1 |
| Team corners / match | 6 |
| Total corners / match | 10 |
| Team yellow cards / match | 1.20 |
| Total yellow cards / match | 3.40 |
| Team shots on target / match | 6.80 |
| Total shots on target / match | 10.40 |
| Wins | 40 % |
| Draws | 20 % |
| Losses | 40 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 100 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 60 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 40 % |
| Both teams scored | 80 % |
| Team clean sheets | 0 % |
Oldest match on the left, most recent on the right
| Statistic | Value |
|---|---|
| Total goals / match | 3.10 |
| Team goals / match | 1.80 |
| Goals conceded / match | 1.30 |
| 1st-half total goals / match | 2.10 |
| 2nd-half total goals / match | 1 |
| Team corners / match | 5.67* |
| Total corners / match | 9.33* |
| Team yellow cards / match | 1.33* |
| Total yellow cards / match | 3.83* |
| Team shots on target / match | 6.67* |
| Total shots on target / match | 9.83* |
| Wins | 40 % |
| Draws | 40 % |
| Losses | 20 % |
| Over 1.5 goals | 90 % |
| Over 2.5 goals | 50 % |
| Over 3.5 goals | 40 % |
| Both teams scored | 80 % |
| Team clean sheets | 10 % |
| Rank | Team | Played | Wins | Draws | Losses | Goals for | Goals against | Goal difference | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 19 | |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 17 | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16 | |
| 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 8 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 6 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 4 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 4 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 4 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 3 |